Elk Grove Cadmus Cemetery, Cadmus, Linn County, Kansas, USA


Latitude: 38.36970, Longitude: -94.90000 | Click to get directions to Elk Grove Cadmus Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Cadmus Cemetery, Elm Grove Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Sackett, Samuel S.   d. 9 Feb 1880 Elk Grove Cadmus Cemetery, Cadmus, Linn County, Kansas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4090
2. Wickard, Sarah   d. 16 Jan 1877 Elk Grove Cadmus Cemetery, Cadmus, Linn County, Kansas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4109
Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources